deepen your home practice


    SEPTEMBER CLASSES


    • Thurs

      Sep

      24th

      12:00pm

      Live Class with Shilo Nelson

      60 min • Hatha • All Levels

    • Sat

      Sep

      26th

      9:15am

      Live Class with Alex Wescourt

      75 min • Hatha • All Levels

    • Sun

      Sep

      27th

      10:00am

      Live Class with Nicole Riviére

      75 min • Vinyasa • All Levels

    • Fri

      Oct

      2nd

      4:30pm

      Live Class with Anissa Davis

      75 min • Slow Flow • Level 2

    • Sun

      Oct

      4th

      10:00am

      Live Class with Hayleigh Zachary

      75 min • Hatha • Beginner Yoga 

    • Tues

      Oct

      6th

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Emily Broms

      75 min • Restoratives • All Levels

    • Sun

      Oct

      11th

      10:00am

      Live Class with Nicole Riviére

      75 min • Vinyasa • All Levels

    • Wed

      Oct

      14th

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Beth Prandini

      75 min • Therapeutics • All Levels

    • Sat

      Oct

      17th

      8:30am

      Live Class with Lainie Devina

      90 min • Pranayama, Asana, and Meditation • All Levels

    • Wed

      Oct

      21st

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Dhana Stevens

      75 min • Yin • All Levels

    • Sat

      Oct

      24th

      9:15am

      Live Class with Alex Wescourt

      75 min • Hatha • All Levels

    • Thurs

      Oct

      28th

      12:00pm

      Live Class with Shilo Nelson

      60 min • Hatha • All Levels

    • Sun

      Nov

      1st

      10:00am

      Live Class with Hayleigh Zachary

      75 min • Hatha • Beginner Yoga 

    • Tues

      Nov

      3rd

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Emily Broms

      75 min • Restoratives • All Levels

    • Fri

      Nov

      6th

      4:30pm

      Live Class with Anissa Davis

      75 min • Slow Flow • Level 2

    • Sun

      Nov

      8th

      10:00am

      Live Class with Nicole Riviére

      75 min • Vinyasa • All Levels

    • Wed

      Nov

      11th

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Beth Prandini

      75 min • Therapeutics • All Levels

    • Wed

      Nov

      18th

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Dhana Stevens

      75 min • Yin • All Levels

    • Sat

      Nov

      21st

      8:30am

      Live Class with Lainie Devina

      90 min • Pranayama, Asana, and Meditation • All Levels

    • Tues

      Dec

      1st

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Emily Broms

      75 min • Restoratives • All Levels

    • Fri

      Dec

      4th

      4:30pm

      Live Class with Anissa Davis

      75 min • Slow Flow • Level 2

    • Sun

      Dec

      6th

      10:00am

      Live Class with Hayleigh Zachary

      75 min • Hatha • Beginner Yoga 

    • Wed

      Dec

      9th

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Beth Prandini

      75 min • Therapeutics • All Levels

    • Sun

      Dec

      13th

      10:00am

      Live Class with Nicole Riviére

      75 min • Vinyasa • All Levels

    • Wed

      Dec

      16th

      6:00pm

      Live Class with Dhana Stevens

      75 min • Yin • All Levels

    • Sat

      Dec

      19th

      8:30am

      Live Class with Lainie Devina

      90 min • Pranayama, Asana, and Meditation • All Levels

    MEMBERS RECEIVE 50% OFF LIVE CLASSES